KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

of receiving your signed documents back having initiated

Russian translation: в течение 3-5 дней после получения от Вас подписанных документов


21:38 Feb 13, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: of receiving your signed documents back having initiated
We pride ourselves on providing an express company formation service, this means we can have your company set up within 3-5 days of receiving your signed documents back having initiated the service, otherwise this procedure can take 4-6 weeks
kgm
Russian translation:в течение 3-5 дней после получения от Вас подписанных документов
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 мин (2008-02-13 21:46:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Мы предоставляем услугу срочной регистрации компании в течение 3-5 дней после получения от Вас подписанных документов; обычные сроки оказания подобной услуги составляют 4-6 недель
Selected response from:

Yury Arinenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1в течение 3-5 дней после получения от Вас подписанных документов
Yury Arinenko
3см.
AKhram


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
по получении от вас, после инициирования услуги, подписанных документов

AKhram
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 72

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
в течение 3-5 дней после получения от Вас подписанных документов


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 мин (2008-02-13 21:46:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Мы предоставляем услугу срочной регистрации компании в течение 3-5 дней после получения от Вас подписанных документов; обычные сроки оказания подобной услуги составляют 4-6 недель

Yury Arinenko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 151

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatiana Lammers
1 hr
  -> Спасибо, Таня