KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

request adjudications of properties in payment of the claims

Russian translation: требовать вынесения судебных решений в отношении имущества, передаваемого в счет оплаты за


21:05 Dec 28, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: request adjudications of properties in payment of the claims
to request adjudications of properties in payment of the claims filed.
esperansa_2008
Russian translation:требовать вынесения судебных решений в отношении имущества, передаваемого в счет оплаты за
Explanation:
требовать вынесения судебных решений в отношении имущества, передаваемого в счет оплаты за предъявленные иски
Selected response from:

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3требовать разделить по суду имущество в соответствии с поданными исками о взыскании (долгов)
Igor Antipin
3требовать вынесения судебных решений в отношении имущества, передаваемого в счет оплаты за
Iren Dragan


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
требовать вынесения судебных решений в отношении имущества, передаваемого в счет оплаты за


Explanation:
требовать вынесения судебных решений в отношении имущества, передаваемого в счет оплаты за предъявленные иски

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 90
Grading comment
Спасибо

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
требовать разделить по суду имущество в соответствии с поданными исками о взыскании (долгов)


Explanation:
adjudicated property - Мультитран
adjudicated property | g-sort · юр. имущество, по поводу которого вынесено судебное или арбитражное решение; присуждённое имущество;

Igor Antipin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 281