Marital Dissolution Agreement

Russian translation: мировое соглашение о разделе имущества супругов при разводе

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: Marital Dissolution Agreement
This Cause came on to be heard on XXXXXXX before The Honorable XXXX, upon the Complaint for Divorce and Marital Dissolution Agreement filed in this cause, the sworn testimony of Plaintiff in open Court, statements of counsel for Plaintiff, and the entire record herein, from all of which the Court finds as follows:
Zoryana Dorak
Ukraine
Russian translation:мировое соглашение о разделе имущества супругов при разводе
Explanation:
См., пожалуйста, ссылки.
Одну привожу здесь, т.к. кириллицей не хочет отражаться в reference.
http://городской-суд.рф/razdel/posle_razvoda/mirovoe
Selected response from:

Tatsiana Ihnatsyeva
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1мировое соглашение о разделе имущества супругов при разводе
Tatsiana Ihnatsyeva
3расторжение брачного договора
Maria Williams


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
marital dissolution agreement
расторжение брачного договора


Explanation:
http://yandex.ru/yandsearch?text=расторжение брачного догово...

Maria Williams
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
marital dissolution agreement
мировое соглашение о разделе имущества супругов при разводе


Explanation:
См., пожалуйста, ссылки.
Одну привожу здесь, т.к. кириллицей не хочет отражаться в reference.
http://городской-суд.рф/razdel/posle_razvoda/mirovoe


    Reference: http://ballewlawoffice.com/2011/10/what-is-a-marital-dissolu...
Tatsiana Ihnatsyeva
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Popov
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Игорь!