4 nights credit

Russian translation: бронировании проживания на 4 ночи со льготными (ценовыми) предложениями (скидка)

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: 4 nights credit
Petroff Palace, Moscow
Venue Propositions:
Grand palace / Suitable for corporate incentives / Weddings / Conferences /
Close to central Moscow / Diverse array of event spaces / Flexible / private &
corporate events
Proposed Barter Partnership (2018): 12 Months
We provide you: Membership of Prestigious Venues at £0.00 fee (Normally £3,000)
You provide us: 4 nights credit at the palace (based on double occupancy)
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:бронировании проживания на 4 ночи со льготными (ценовыми) предложениями (скидка)
Explanation:
Если вы бронируйте проживания на 4 ночи, отель вам будет предоставлять Membership of Prestigious Venues at £0.00 fee (Normally £3,000)
бронировании проживания на 4 ночи со льготными (ценовыми, пакетными) предложениями (скидками)
Selected response from:

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4бронировании проживания на 4 ночи со льготными (ценовыми) предложениями (скидка)
Turdimurod Rakhmanov
4возможность размещения на 4 ночи
Vladimir Alekseev


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
возможность размещения на 4 ночи


Explanation:
странные тут формулировки, но судя по всему речь идет о том, чтобы разместить двух гостей на 4 ночи - видимо об этом double occupancy.
Но по поводу двух гостей советую уточнить

Vladimir Alekseev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 232

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
бронировании проживания на 4 ночи со льготными (ценовыми) предложениями (скидка)


Explanation:
Если вы бронируйте проживания на 4 ночи, отель вам будет предоставлять Membership of Prestigious Venues at £0.00 fee (Normally £3,000)
бронировании проживания на 4 ночи со льготными (ценовыми, пакетными) предложениями (скидками)

Turdimurod Rakhmanov
Kyrgyzstan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in KirghizKirghiz
PRO pts in category: 54