KudoZ home » English to Russian » Law (general)

Other Business Court Matters

Russian translation: другие дела, рассматриваемые хозяйственным судом

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Other Business Court Matters
Russian translation:другие дела, рассматриваемые хозяйственным судом
Entered by: Tatiana Mankevich

22:26 Apr 7, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: Other Business Court Matters
Case Type
Tatiana Mankevich
Belarus
другие дела, рассматриваемые хозяйственным судом
Explanation:
"другие дела, подлежащие рассмотрению хозяйственным судом"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2018-04-07 22:50:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "другие (иные) вопросы ..... арбитражным судом"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2018-04-07 22:57:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=business court
Selected response from:

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4иные деловые судебные вопросы
Vladys
3другие дела, рассматриваемые хозяйственным судом
FreEditor


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
other business court matters
иные деловые судебные вопросы


Explanation:
Другие деловые вопросы суда


    https://books.google.com.ua/books?id=aLphCgAAQBAJ&pg=PT104&lpg=PT104&dq=%D0%B8%D0%BD%D1%8B%D0%B5+%D0%B4%D0%B5%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B2%D1%8B%D0%B5+
Vladys
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
other business court matters
другие дела, рассматриваемые хозяйственным судом


Explanation:
"другие дела, подлежащие рассмотрению хозяйственным судом"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 mins (2018-04-07 22:50:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Или "другие (иные) вопросы ..... арбитражным судом"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2018-04-07 22:57:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=1&l2=2&s=business court

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 89