application for

Russian translation: заявление на выдачу или предоставление вышеперечисленного (таковых)

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: application for
No license is granted or implied under any patent, copyright or trademark, any application for any of the foregoing, or any trade name, trade secret or other proprietary information, in which the Disclosing Party has any right, title or interest.Turn social sharing on.
Like 8
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:заявление на выдачу или предоставление вышеперечисленного (таковых)
Explanation:
относится к патенту, авторскому праву или товарным знакам
Selected response from:

Vladimir Alekseev
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4заявление на выдачу или предоставление вышеперечисленного (таковых)
Vladimir Alekseev
3заявка на любое из вышеперечисленных
Vladys


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
заявка на любое из вышеперечисленных


Explanation:
https://www.msp-patent.ru/torgovuje_marki.html

Vladys
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заявление на выдачу или предоставление вышеперечисленного (таковых)


Explanation:
относится к патенту, авторскому праву или товарным знакам

Vladimir Alekseev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 252