Business Tickets

Russian translation: билеты на бизнес-события

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: Business Tickets
2.2. The Provider agrees to:
a. provide 23x Business Tickets to the Client;
b. provide the Client with a 20 % discount on the purchase of additional Tickets
Николай
Russian Federation
Russian translation:билеты на бизнес-события
Explanation:
Поиск попутчиков на Бизнес событие в Киеве. Билеты на Бизнес события в Киеве on-line. Дешево купить билет на Бизнес событие в Киеве на 2EVENT. https://2event.com/ru/events/kyiv/business
Билеты и регистрация посетителей на Бизнес Концентрат 2.0 (12 мая 2018, Украина, Киев) через сервис онлайн-билетов TicketForEvent. https://bizconcentrat.ticketforevent.com/
Бизнес. Концентрат. 2.0. 12 мая 2018 / киев, экспоплаза. Стать участником форума. Чтобы узнать цену и перейти к выбору билетов, заполните поля ... https://bizconcentrat.com/

Selected response from:

Vladys
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1корпоративные билеты
Vladimir Alekseev
3билеты на бизнес-события
Vladys


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
business tickets
корпоративные билеты


Explanation:
билеты для корпоративных гостей, бизнес-билеты. Тут можно многое придумать, в зависимости от того, куда билеты

Vladimir Alekseev
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 280

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
2 days 7 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
business tickets
билеты на бизнес-события


Explanation:
Поиск попутчиков на Бизнес событие в Киеве. Билеты на Бизнес события в Киеве on-line. Дешево купить билет на Бизнес событие в Киеве на 2EVENT. https://2event.com/ru/events/kyiv/business
Билеты и регистрация посетителей на Бизнес Концентрат 2.0 (12 мая 2018, Украина, Киев) через сервис онлайн-билетов TicketForEvent. https://bizconcentrat.ticketforevent.com/
Бизнес. Концентрат. 2.0. 12 мая 2018 / киев, экспоплаза. Стать участником форума. Чтобы узнать цену и перейти к выбору билетов, заполните поля ... https://bizconcentrat.com/



Vladys
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 136