KudoZ home » English to Russian » Management

Review Change Administration

Russian translation: обзор изменений функций администратора


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Review Change Administration
Russian translation:обзор изменений функций администратора
Entered by: Yuliya Panas

12:07 Aug 4, 2006
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
English term or phrase: Review Change Administration
Review Change Administration functions enabling the controlled and repeatable management of IT architecture components as they evolve in the development and production environments
Yuliya Panas
обзор изменений функций администратора
Explanation:
.....
Selected response from:

alxdr
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2Просмотрите функции "изменить администрирование"
Сергей Лузан
1обзор изменений функций администратораalxdr


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
review change administration
Просмотрите функции "изменить администрирование"


Explanation:
или *Просмотрите функции "изменение администрирования".*
Если это весь контекст.

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

2 days22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
review change administration
обзор изменений функций администратора


Explanation:
.....

alxdr
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): Voloshka, Zamira*****, Сергей Лузан