KudoZ home » English to Russian » Marketing

Всю фразу, пожалуйста

Russian translation: предельные уравнения безубыточности для объёма продаж и для доли на рынке

16:04 May 29, 2003
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: Всю фразу, пожалуйста
incremental break-even equations for sales and for market shares
Tatiana Meshcheryakova
Germany
Russian translation:предельные уравнения безубыточности для объёма продаж и для доли на рынке
Explanation:
кажется так
Selected response from:

xxxolga53
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2см. ниже
engrus
4предельные уравнения безубыточности для объёма продаж и для доли на рынке
xxxolga53


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
см. ниже


Explanation:
возрастающая безубыточная стабилизация объема продаж и доли на рынке/ удельного веса товара в обороте рынка

engrus
PRO pts in pair: 47

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
2 hrs

agree  nrabate
3 hrs

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
предельные уравнения безубыточности для объёма продаж и для доли на рынке


Explanation:
кажется так

xxxolga53
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 120
Grading comment
Спасибо!