KudoZ home » English to Russian » Marketing / Market Research

value chain loading

Russian translation: нагрузка в цепочке создания стоимости


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:value chain loading
Russian translation:нагрузка в цепочке создания стоимости
Entered by: Valery Kaminski

18:41 Mar 31, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / company profile
English term or phrase: value chain loading
XYZ collaborates with its customers to optimise value chain loading and meet each party' s unique needs.
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
нагрузка в цепочке создания стоимости
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Ludmila Haroshka
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1нагрузка в цепочке создания стоимости
Ludmila Haroshka
3размещение цепочки добавленной стоимостиsalavat


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
размещение цепочки добавленной стоимости


Explanation:
Судя по Мультитрану и answer.com

salavat
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 6

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
нагрузка в цепочке создания стоимости


Explanation:
...

Ludmila Haroshka
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yelena Pestereva: в цепи начисления стоимости
17 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Елена!