customise distribution tools

Russian translation: настраиваемые инструменты для распространения информации

English term or phrase:customise distribution tools
Russian translation:настраиваемые инструменты для распространения информации
Entered by: Oleg Shirokov

14:43 Dec 20, 2016
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: customise distribution tools
Сайт Lexisnexis

Share your research

Our advanced customise distribution tools let you brand your newsletters and RSS feeds. You can then share copyright-compliant news and information with colleagues and clients alike. Furthermore, you can integrate content. Think about live charts and visualisations with company portals, intranets and CRM systems. Support collaboration and provide valuable insights.
Oleg Shirokov
средства создания настраиваемых рассылок
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Artem Vakhitov
Estonia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1средства создания настраиваемых рассылок
Artem Vakhitov
3настраиваемые средства распределения
FreEditor


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
настраиваемые средства распределения


Explanation:
Или "средства распределения с возможностью настройки".

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 48

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
средства создания настраиваемых рассылок


Explanation:
--

Artem Vakhitov
Estonia
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  FreEditor
2 days 14 hrs