s-commerce

Russian translation: продажи в социальных сетях

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: s-commerce
Идет в списке после e-commerce

Также представлены click&collect, direct delivery, subscription services

Больше контекста нет
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
Russian translation:продажи в социальных сетях
Explanation:
https://website-designs.com/online-marketing/what-is-scommer...
Selected response from:

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4продажи в социальных сетях
Maxim Seregin
4Социальная торговля или коммерция
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
продажи в социальных сетях


Explanation:
https://website-designs.com/online-marketing/what-is-scommer...

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guzel Rakhimova
0 min

agree  Anastasiya Vasilyeva
1 hr

agree  Vitaliy Parfeniuk
1 hr

agree  Andrew Vdovin
18 hrs

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Социальная торговля или коммерция


Explanation:
Social Commerce

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-05-14 10:37:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Социальная_коммерция


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-05-14 10:42:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.businessdictionary.com/definition/social-commerce...
https://www.pixlee.com/definitions/definition-s-commerce
https://www.pixlee.com/definitions/definition-s-commerce
https://website-designs.com/online-marketing/what-is-scommer...
https://www.techopedia.com/definition/28577/facebook-commerc...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24