rainbow jewellery

Russian translation: радужные украшения

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: rainbow jewellery
Развивающая игра для детей 5-7 лет

Набор элементов для создания подвесок

Make your own rainbow jewellery

metal unicorn charm

star charm

4 round charms

various beads

2 tube beads

various cords

sticker sheet

transparent stickers

metal rings and various locks

instructions
Oleg Shirokov
Russian translation:радужные украшения
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1радужные украшения
Maxim Seregin
2 +1украшения всех цветов радуги
Maria Kaverina


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
украшения всех цветов радуги


Explanation:
=

Maria Kaverina
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
2 hrs
  -> спасибо!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
радужные украшения


Explanation:
-

Maxim Seregin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladys: http://artlavka.com.ua/p11476-Nabor_dlya_tvorchestva_Raduzhn...
12 mins