KudoZ home » English to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

mains filter plate:

Russian translation: плата сетевого фильтра


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:mains filter plate:
Russian translation:плата сетевого фильтра
Entered by: Ol_Besh

16:24 Sep 13, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Инструкция
English term or phrase: mains filter plate:
position of mains filter plate:
above suspended ceiling in the cabin ceiling
Sonechko
Ukraine
плата сетевого фильтра
Explanation:
OCS: Оборудование: ZIS: Сетевые фильтры PilotЕго срабатывание указывает на то, что в сети произошло событие, которое требует осмотра платы сетевого фильтра. Либо это короткое замыкание (КЗ) с током ...
www.ocs.ru/PV/1/PVSCH/349348/APPPATHSUFFIX/.ssp/OBJ/431580/... - 28k - Кеш - Подібні сторінки

Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4плата сетевого фильтра
Ol_Besh
4По моему это фильтровая плита коммутационной ячейки если реч идет об электротехникеsirtov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
плата сетевого фильтра


Explanation:
OCS: Оборудование: ZIS: Сетевые фильтры PilotЕго срабатывание указывает на то, что в сети произошло событие, которое требует осмотра платы сетевого фильтра. Либо это короткое замыкание (КЗ) с током ...
www.ocs.ru/PV/1/PVSCH/349348/APPPATHSUFFIX/.ssp/OBJ/431580/... - 28k - Кеш - Подібні сторінки



Ol_Besh
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 287
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  koundelev
2 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Igor Boyko
15 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Jahongir Sidikov
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Vitaliy Shkonda
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
По моему это фильтровая плита коммутационной ячейки если реч идет об электротехнике


Explanation:
I am almost sure

sirtov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 12