KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical: Instruments

Key assignment Setup

Russian translation: программирование кнопок/клавиш


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Key assignment Setup
Russian translation:программирование кнопок/клавиш
Entered by: recobra

10:11 Dec 9, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: Key assignment Setup
Key assignment Setup
nina34
программирование кнопок/клавиш
Explanation:
еще часто употребляемое выражение:
программирование кнопок/клавиш
Selected response from:

recobra
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2программирование кнопок/клавишrecobra
4 +1процедура назначения клавиш/кнопок/ключей
Victor Sidelnikov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
key assignment setup
процедура назначения клавиш/кнопок/ключей


Explanation:
А контекстик у вас в принципе есть?

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 175

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  olga_mirolubova
42 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
key assignment setup
программирование кнопок/клавиш


Explanation:
еще часто употребляемое выражение:
программирование кнопок/клавиш

recobra
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Сергей!

agree  Mihail Jurjev
13 days
  -> Спасибо, Михаил!