KudoZ home » English to Russian » Other

Quality Release Coordinator

Russian translation: Координатор контроля качества


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Quality Release Coordinator
Russian translation:Координатор контроля качества
Entered by: Natalie

08:06 Jan 30, 2009
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
English term or phrase: Quality Release Coordinator
Кто точно знает, подскажите, пожалуйста,
Quality Release Coordinator - должность под сертификатом анализа.
Natalya03
ответственный за качество выпускаемой продукции
Explanation:
ы

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2009-01-30 08:15:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

копия приказа об ответственном за качество изготавливаемой продукции

http://www.kcsds.ru/services/gostr/
Selected response from:

Stanislav Korobov
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ответственный за качество выпускаемой продукции
Stanislav Korobov
3 +2Координатор контроля качества
Igor Moshkin
4Координатор по качеству
falta


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
quality release coordinator
ответственный за качество выпускаемой продукции


Explanation:
ы

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2009-01-30 08:15:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

копия приказа об ответственном за качество изготавливаемой продукции

http://www.kcsds.ru/services/gostr/

Stanislav Korobov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 52

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Serge Driamov
28 mins
  -> Спасибо, Сергей! Viva MBF!

agree  Adieu
34 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  protolmach
15 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
quality release coordinator
Координатор контроля качества


Explanation:
Главное - определить область компетенции этого специалиста

Igor Moshkin
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ol_Besh
3 hrs

agree  Pavel Parkhomyuk
2 days23 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quality release coordinator
Координатор по качеству


Explanation:
.

falta
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian