KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical (general)

CERTIFICATE OF FREE SALE FOR EXPORTATION

Russian translation: сертификат на свободную экспортную продажу


11:31 Nov 17, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: CERTIFICATE OF FREE SALE FOR EXPORTATION
CERTIFICATE OF FREE SALE FOR EXPORTATION OF MEDICAL PRODUCTS TO UKRAINE
Maksym Kushch
Ukraine
Russian translation:сертификат на свободную экспортную продажу
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-17 11:35:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_russian/marketing/21960...

http://forum.lingvo.ru/actualthread.aspx?tid=99473
Selected response from:

Pavel Nikonorkin
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3сертификат на свободную экспортную продажу
Pavel Nikonorkin
3 +1Сертификат допуска к свободной продажи для экспортирования в
Vanda Nissen
3сертификат, разрешающих свободную продажу экспортных медицинских товаров на Украине
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
certificate of free sale for exportation
Сертификат допуска к свободной продажи для экспортирования в


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2008-11-17 11:34:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

допуска к свободной продажЕ, конечно,
или сертификат свободной продажи

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-17 11:35:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Стоимость регистрации лекарственных средств
1. Регистрация лекарственных средств.

Краткий перечень документов:


доверенность на ведение дел;

Сертификаты Свободной Продажи, фармацевтического продукта, регистрации в Стране производителя, GMP, качества продукта;

http://64.233.183.104/search?q=cache:nsSgpihX4dsJ:www.lexpha...

Vanda Nissen
Australia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Dolinsky
44 mins
  -> Спасибо большое!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
certificate of free sale for exportation
сертификат на свободную экспортную продажу


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-17 11:35:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_russian/marketing/21960...

http://forum.lingvo.ru/actualthread.aspx?tid=99473

Pavel Nikonorkin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1479

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
23 mins
  -> Спасибо, Сергей!

agree  protolmach
5 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Angelika Kuznetsova
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Анжелика!

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
certificate of free sale for exportation
сертификат, разрешающих свободную продажу экспортных медицинских товаров на Украине


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 24 Min. (2008-11-17 11:55:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

разрешающиЙ

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 159