KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical (general)

Differential consideration

Russian translation: При дифференциальной диагностике следует учитывать ...


02:09 Aug 22, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: Differential consideration
*Differential consideration* including hemorrhage including underlying neoplasm.....
Andrey Belousov
United States
Russian translation:При дифференциальной диагностике следует учитывать ...
Explanation:
Необходимо больше контекста.
Selected response from:

Maksym Nevzorov
Ukraine
Grading comment
Thanks, Maksym!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4дифференциальный диагноз
Olga Rbl
1 +1При дифференциальной диагностике следует учитывать ...
Maksym Nevzorov


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
differential consideration
При дифференциальной диагностике следует учитывать ...


Explanation:
Необходимо больше контекста.

Maksym Nevzorov
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1053
Grading comment
Thanks, Maksym!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Winter Smile: необходим еще контекст
15 hrs
  -> Благодарю.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
differential consideration
дифференциальный диагноз


Explanation:
Дифференциальный диагноз с учетом кровоизлияния (кровотечения) на фоне новообразования (опухоли неясного происхождения)

Также согласна с предыдущим ответом: "при диф диагностике следует учитывать" ......... наличие кровоизлияния на фоне новообразования

Olga Rbl
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 11