KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical (general)

blood vessel leak

Russian translation: повышенной проницаемостью стенки кровеносного сосуда


22:27 Nov 14, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Medical (general) / garden chemicals
English term or phrase: blood vessel leak
The bleeding may be caused by an infection, injury, or blood vessel leak.

Спасибо!
dao2812
Russian translation:повышенной проницаемостью стенки кровеносного сосуда
Explanation:
потеря крови через стенку сосуда
Selected response from:

Makushik
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4повышенной проницаемостью стенки кровеносного сосуда
Makushik
4просачивание из кровеносного сосуда
Alisher1959


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
просачивание из кровеносного сосуда


Explanation:
Кровотечение может быть вызвано ........ , просачиванием из кровеносного сосуда

Alisher1959
Uzbekistan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 166

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
повышенной проницаемостью стенки кровеносного сосуда


Explanation:
потеря крови через стенку сосуда

Makushik
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо!