RT porencephalic cyst

Russian translation: порэнцефалическая киста правой височной области

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: RT porencephalic cyst
Выписка из истории болезни

RT porencephalic cyst without any significant changes.
Anna Kyiko
Ukraine
Russian translation:порэнцефалическая киста правой височной области
Explanation:
RT - right temporal
Selected response from:

Ilham Hasanov
Azerbaijan
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1порэнцефалическая киста правой височной области
Ilham Hasanov
3порэнцефалическая киста правого полушария
didimblog


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rt porencephalic cyst
порэнцефалическая киста правого полушария


Explanation:
.

didimblog
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rt porencephalic cyst
порэнцефалическая киста правой височной области


Explanation:
RT - right temporal

Ilham Hasanov
Azerbaijan
Native speaker of: Native in AzerbaijaniAzerbaijani, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо