running worklist

Russian translation: текущий рабочий список

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: running worklist
Cистема автоматизированных иммунологических анализов и химического анализатора – Atellica компании Siemens

barcoded cup-in-tube samples
Barcoded samples off-line
Barcoded samples on-line
finish / invalidate periods
fountain area
hiv integral ii conj
logit-log function
oiling the syringes
period tree
photometer bulb
pipettor probe
place holder
pre period target CV
pre-warning time
probe tip
probe tubing
quartic curve through the data points
reaction buffer
reagent segment
result target accuracy
rolling database
*running worklist*
sample segments
shift rule
single-pinned cable
Stopping solution POD
SURE version of assay definition
Surface of wet station and rhombus of dispensing area
system cover
Target shooter model
technical flag
tip adapter nozzle
tip ejection station
Tip Ejection Station, Pipettor Wash Station, Pipetting Area
trigger rule
tubing connectors
V Lin Integral
Wash Head Needles
Washing solution POD Concentrate
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:текущий рабочий список
Explanation:
Как вариант.
Selected response from:

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1текущий рабочий список
FreEditor
3список текущих задач
Edgar Hermann
Summary of reference entries provided
hawkwind

  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
текущий рабочий список


Explanation:
Как вариант.

FreEditor
Uzbekistan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UzbekUzbek
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  hawkwind: обрабатываемый
20 hrs
  -> Тоже хороший вариант. Спасибо!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
список текущих задач


Explanation:
как вариант

1c.mista.ru›topic.php?id=440746
У пользователя не отображается список текущих задач, хотя галка "Открывать при запуске список текущих задач пользователя" стоит.

Edgar Hermann
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 70




Reference comments


21 hrs
Reference

Reference information:
Рабочее место лаборанта

http://www.gigansk.ru/?page=470&pname=0
Списки пациентов и их исследований (worklist) передаются на медицинское оборудование автоматически. Из рабочего места лаборанта доступна вся информация, которая была передана на медицинское оборудование. При наличии сервиса DICOM MPPS осуществляется автоматическая регистрация факта выполнения запланированных исследований (записей в worklist).

hawkwind
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1004