KudoZ home » English to Russian » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

Digitally approved

Russian translation: Электронное одобрение получено от:


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Digitally approved
Russian translation:Электронное одобрение получено от:
Entered by: Anastasia Serdyukova

09:55 Feb 22, 2012
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: Digitally approved
Digitally approved by Mastien, Stephanie (May 10 2010. 10:51:40)
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Электронное одобрение получено от:
Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/8yc8a9c
Selected response from:

mas63
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3скреплено цифровой/электронной подписью
Freelance2011
3 +2Электронное одобрение получено от:
mas63
3одобрено / утверждено в цифровой форме
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
digitally approved
одобрено / утверждено в цифровой форме


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 98

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
digitally approved
Электронное одобрение получено от:


Explanation:
http://tinyurl.com/8yc8a9c


mas63
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1168

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
12 mins
  -> спасибо!

agree  LanaUK
46 mins
  -> спасибо!

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
digitally approved
скреплено цифровой/электронной подписью


Explanation:
В отдельных случаях употребляют - электронно-цифровая подпись или электронная цифровая подпись

Freelance2011
Norway
Native speaker of: Russian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladys
19 mins

agree  kapura: или заверен электронной подписью http://goo.gl/gj5rG
1 hr

agree  Ekaterina Chashnikova
8 hrs