cardiovascular flow murmur

Russian translation: сердечные шумы

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: cardiovascular flow murmur
Medical history included atypical Hemolytic Uremic Syndrome (aHUS), chronic kidney disease, anemia, hypertension, cardiovascular flow murmur, flatulence, pyrexia, myalgia, tiredness, facial swelling, fatigue, pallor, complement blockade monitoring
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:сердечные шумы
Explanation:
сердечные шумы
Selected response from:

Yulia Lansari
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Шум в сердце (ШУМЫ СЕРДЕЧНО-СОСУДИСТОЙ СИСТЕМЫ)
Vladys
3 +1сердечные шумы
Yulia Lansari


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
сердечные шумы


Explanation:
сердечные шумы

Yulia Lansari
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
18 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Шум в сердце (ШУМЫ СЕРДЕЧНО-СОСУДИСТОЙ СИСТЕМЫ)


Explanation:
Шум в сердце: разновидности, причины, диагностика и лечение ... сердца, ишемической болезни или других сердечно-сосудистых заболеваний. ... Это акустическое явление связано с движением потока крови в ... http://www.likar.info/bolezni-serdtsa-i-sosudov/article-7886...
О ГИДРОДИНАМИЧЕСКОЙ ПРИРОДЕ ШУМОВ
СЕРДЕЧНО-СОСУДИСТОЙ СИСТЕМЫ http://www.gpi.ru/trudiof/Vol_68/page_200_68.pdf
важно разобраться в том, почему появился шум сердца http://www.wday.ru/krasota-zdorovie/sok/s-chem-mojet-byit-sv...
Высокая скорость кровотока; Поток крови через суженное или деформированное ... Иногда функциональный шум в сердце возникает у ребенка ... В случае выявления каких-либо патологий сердечно-сосудистой ... https://www.gutaclinic.ru/articles/shumy-v-serdtse/
Особенности сердечно-сосудистой системы у детей. ... Шум сердца; Причины шумов; Когда необходимо обследоваться? ... https://www.7ya.ru/article/Detskoe-serdce/


Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 90