with dialysis obligation

Russian translation: (острое поражение почек,) потребовавшее применения диализа

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: with dialysis obligation
Medical history included atypical hemolytic uremic syndrome (aHUS), arterial hypertension, NSTEMI (presumed Non-ST-elevation myocardial infarction), angioedema due to ACE inhibitors, appendectomy, nicotine dependence, hyperlipoproteinemia, lower leg edema, appendicitis, acute kidney damage with dialysis obligation, implant of a Demers catheter, drug eluting stenting of medial RCX.
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:(острое поражение почек,) потребовавшее применения диализа
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Maksym Nevzorov
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1(острое поражение почек,) потребовавшее применения диализа
Maksym Nevzorov
4с обязательством диализа
Vladys


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с обязательством диализа


Explanation:
АПФ на развитие почечной функции, а также на частоту конечной стадии почечной недостаточности с обязательным диализом. http://www.remedium.ru/doctor/urology/detail.php?ID=16938

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2018-05-25 15:47:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

пардон, с обязательным диализом

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-05-25 15:48:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Плазму получали от здоровых доноров (контроль), а также пациентов с обязательным диализом, которые страдают артериосклерозом. http://www.findpatent.ru/patent/240/2405159.html


Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 86

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(острое поражение почек,) потребовавшее применения диализа


Explanation:


Maksym Nevzorov
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 904
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie
16 mins
  -> Спасибо, Натали.