Pre-Execution Checklist fields

Russian translation: поля раздела "Контрольный перечень для подготовки к проведению (мероприятия)"

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: Pre-Execution Checklist fields
Required fields depend on your local way of working.
IPSEN Business Procedures require to ensure the Pre-Execution Checklist fields are completed to Execute the Event.
Only if you are the Meeting creator, tap Execute Event, at left in the Meetings detail screen.
Pre-Execution Phase:
Add Final Agenda
Tap Attachments, at left in the Meetingsdetail screen.
Tap the + icon at top right of Attachments screen.
Take a photo of the final agenda or select an existing photo in your iPad Library.
DO NOT modify the Description field, otherwise the photo WILL NOT be loaded.
Tap Save.
Access Veeva CRM Online from your laptop to attach a Word or Excel document.
Tap Edit at top left.
In the Meeting detail page, scroll down to the Pre-Execution Checklist section and check the box Final agenda attached?.
Tap Save.
Anastasia Serdyukova
Russian Federation
Russian translation:поля раздела "Контрольный перечень для подготовки к проведению (мероприятия)"
Explanation:
scroll down to the Pre-Execution Checklist section and check the box Final agenda attached

перейдите к разделу "Контрольный перечень для подготовки к проведению" ниже и установите флажок "Повестка дня в окончательной редакции прикреплена".
Selected response from:

Yana Bystrytskaya
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1поля раздела "Контрольный перечень для подготовки к проведению (мероприятия)"
Yana Bystrytskaya
3Пункты контрольного списка вопросов перед их исполнением
Vladys


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pre-execution checklist fields
Пункты контрольного списка вопросов перед их исполнением


Explanation:
да, пункты контрольного списка вопросов перед их исполнением
напр.: рекомендациями ВОЗ, пункты Контрольного списка помогают бороться с главными .... Обследование матери и новорожденного перед выпиской ... список в каждой контрольной точке, чтобы гарантировать постоянное исполнение. http://apps.who.int/iris/bitstream/handle/10665/252640/97892...


Vladys
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 86

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
pre-execution checklist fields
поля раздела "Контрольный перечень для подготовки к проведению (мероприятия)"


Explanation:
scroll down to the Pre-Execution Checklist section and check the box Final agenda attached

перейдите к разделу "Контрольный перечень для подготовки к проведению" ниже и установите флажок "Повестка дня в окончательной редакции прикреплена".

Yana Bystrytskaya
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalie: ...и установите флажок в поле "Прикреплена ли повестка дня в окончательной редакции?"
8 hrs
  -> Спасибо! Ваш вариант более точный