market simulated packing condition

Russian translation: имитация/моделирование реальной торговой упаковки

English term or phrase:market simulated packing condition
Russian translation:имитация/моделирование реальной торговой упаковки
Entered by: Mitali

18:31 Jul 1, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / factory audit
English term or phrase: market simulated packing condition
As per SOP “Reserve samples Management, 01-070-01” the retention samples of finished products (API), Intermediate of prospective process validation batches & API starting materials will be kept as per market simulated packing condition and will be stored as per the respective product/material
storage conditions
Mitali
имитация/моделирование реальной торговой упаковки
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2имитация/моделирование реальной торговой упаковки
Natalie
3 -1воспроизведенные на рынке условия упаковки
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
имитация/моделирование реальной торговой упаковки


Explanation:
*

Natalie
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8905
Grading comment
Thanks!
Notes to answerer
Asker: спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iryna Khramchenko
13 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Igor_2006
15 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
воспроизведенные на рынке условия упаковки


Explanation:
condition is the state of something, especially with regard to its appearance, quality, or working order.
packing means the action or process of packing something.
Итого: согласно воспроизведенным на рынке условиям упаковки
напр.: Споры противников и приверженцев воспроизведенных ЛС становятся все жарче. ... качественных рецептурных препаратов на рынках ЕС и Таможенного союза. ... Средневзвешенная стоимость упаковки воспроизведенного препарата иногда даже .... https://pharmvestnik.ru/publs/lenta/v-rossii/kompromissy-prn...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 hrs (2018-07-02 13:23:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

а разве бывает МНИМАЯ упаковка?
Упаковка, как главная движущая сила реальной рыночной экономики! http://www.magpack.ru/win/news/23_04_17.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 hrs (2018-07-02 13:27:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Не знайдено жодного документу по запиту "реальная рыночная упаковка".
Результати для реальная рыночная упаковка (без лапок):...

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 90
Notes to answerer
Asker: спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Natalie: Ваша ссылка касается воспроизведенных препаратов (дженериков), а вовсе не упаковки. К тому же зачем воспроизводить на рынке условия упаковки. какой в этом смысл?//Вам просто непонятно, что означает это предложение. Мarket packing - реальная рыночная уп.
13 hrs
  -> а какой смысл не переводить condition и вставлять от себя "реальной"?