Market Access Stakeholders

Russian translation: стороны, имеющие выход к рынку

English term or phrase:Market Access Stakeholders
Russian translation:стороны, имеющие выход к рынку
Entered by: Boris Nagorny

15:11 Jul 2, 2018
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: Market Access Stakeholders
Title: Interactions with Market Access Stakeholders - Excluding the United States and Puerto Rico

Спасибо!
Boris Nagorny
Ukraine
стороны, имеющие выход к рынку
Explanation:
Взаимодействие со сторонами, имеющими выход к рынку
Selected response from:

Kateryna Melnychenko
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1стороны, имеющие выход к рынку
Kateryna Melnychenko
3Взаимодействие со сторонами, заинтересованными в доступе к рынку
Inna Beltcova


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
market access stakeholders
Взаимодействие со сторонами, заинтересованными в доступе к рынку


Explanation:
Заинтересованные стороны или клиенты.

Inna Beltcova
United States
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
market access stakeholders
стороны, имеющие выход к рынку


Explanation:
Взаимодействие со сторонами, имеющими выход к рынку

Kateryna Melnychenko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vladyslav Golovaty
4 hrs