KudoZ home » English to Russian » Nuclear Eng/Sci

Regional energy online / news wire

Russian translation: см


15:48 Aug 12, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Nuclear Eng/Sci
English term or phrase: Regional energy online / news wire
Media title ------------ Type

Paks Press ------------Regional energy online / news wire
Tozsdeforum.hu ------ Financial online
Hirharang.hu -------News online
Tozsdeforum.hu -------Financial online
Hirharang.hu -----------News online
Hirmedia.hu-------------News online
Napi Gazdasag News online
ricchi
Russian translation:см
Explanation:
Новости региональной энергетики в интернете, информационное агентство
Selected response from:

Viachaslau B.
Sweden
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Нечто вроде:
Ol_Besh
3см
Viachaslau B.


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regional energy online / news wire
Нечто вроде:


Explanation:
Региональная энергетика онлайн / лента новостей

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
regional energy online / news wire
см


Explanation:
Новости региональной энергетики в интернете, информационное агентство

Viachaslau B.
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thank you