KudoZ home » English to Russian » Other

Ofimatics teaching

Russian translation: обучение владению офисными компьютерными программами


05:35 Jan 8, 2002
English to Russian translations [PRO]
/ Teaching services
English term or phrase: Ofimatics teaching
List of services
Bakytbek
Kazakhstan
Russian translation:обучение владению офисными компьютерными программами
Explanation:
Этот термин здесь уже обсуждался буквально на днях.
Selected response from:

Vladimir Filipenko
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3обучение владению офисными компьютерными программами
Vladimir Filipenko
4 +2see http://www.proz.com/kudoz/129093
Natalia Bearden


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
see http://www.proz.com/kudoz/129093


Explanation:
Бакытбек, этот вопрос только что задавали (Easy KudoZ, 6 января)

Natalia Bearden
PRO pts in pair: 268

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rusinterp
1 hr

agree  Mary Maksimova
2 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
обучение владению офисными компьютерными программами


Explanation:
Этот термин здесь уже обсуждался буквально на днях.

Vladimir Filipenko
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in pair: 39
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rusinterp
1 hr

agree  Mary Maksimova
2 hrs

agree  vitali antipov
4 days