KudoZ home » English to Russian » Other

reciprocally and simultaneously

Russian translation: Обоюдно и совместно


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:reciprocally and simultaneously
Russian translation:Обоюдно и совместно
Entered by: Angelika Kuznetsova

16:27 Jul 6, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other
English term or phrase: reciprocally and simultaneously
Should the Customer be promised, in the proceedings, the claim asserted by it for the repayment of the vehicle price plus interest at the statutory rate (with the deduction of a use remuneration sum), it is obliged to assign this claim to XXX reciprocally and simultaneously in respect of the refunding of the rental instalments paid by it as a special payment
Na Talka
Обоюдно и совместно
Explanation:
Обоюдное, т.е. обеих сторон, и совместное, т.е. в присутствии обеих сторон, подписание ....
Selected response from:

Angelika Kuznetsova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Обоюдно и совместно
Angelika Kuznetsova
3взаимно и одновременно
Deborah Kolosova
3соответственно и незамедлительноMarina Dolinsky


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
соответственно и незамедлительно


Explanation:
.

Marina Dolinsky
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 67

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
взаимно и одновременно


Explanation:
-

Deborah Kolosova
United States
Native speaker of: English

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Обоюдно и совместно


Explanation:
Обоюдное, т.е. обеих сторон, и совместное, т.е. в присутствии обеих сторон, подписание ....

Angelika Kuznetsova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8