KudoZ home » English to Russian » Other

Swedish Farmer's Supply and Crop Marketing Association

Russian translation: шведская ассоциация по снабжению сельхозпроизводителей и реализации сельхозпродуктов


12:45 Dec 24, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: Swedish Farmer's Supply and Crop Marketing Association
-
trono
Russian translation:шведская ассоциация по снабжению сельхозпроизводителей и реализации сельхозпродуктов
Explanation:
ИЛИ

шведская ассоциация фирм занимающихся снабжением сельхозпроизводителей и реализацией сельхозпродуктов

думаю так
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Shvyedskaya Markyentingovaya Assotsiatsia Fermyerov po voprosam invyentarya i sbora urozhaya
Ivan Petryshyn
4 +1шведская ассоциация по снабжению сельхозпроизводителей и реализации сельхозпродуктов
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
шведская ассоциация по снабжению сельхозпроизводителей и реализации сельхозпродуктов


Explanation:
ИЛИ

шведская ассоциация фирм занимающихся снабжением сельхозпроизводителей и реализацией сельхозпродуктов

думаю так

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 3512

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Igor Deschenko
50 mins
  -> мерси

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Shvyedskaya Markyentingovaya Assotsiatsia Fermyerov po voprosam invyentarya i sbora urozhaya


Explanation:
It is to be rendered discriptively.

Ivan Petryshyn
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 16