Custom Duration Event

Russian translation: заданная пользователем продолжительность явления

English to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Other
English term or phrase: Custom Duration Event
https://www.usa.philips.com/healthcare/product/HC1082462/sle...

Программное обеспечение Sleepware G3 компании Philips для исследования сна.

Custom = пользовательский (в памяти клиента)


The Custom Duration Event window opens.
The Custom State Event window opens.
Double-click the Custom Events link.
The Custom Instant Event window opens.
The Custom Epoch Event window opens.
The Custom Acquisition Properties window is displayed.
Maxim Polukhin
Russian translation:заданная пользователем продолжительность явления
Explanation:
В соответствии с остальным.
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4заданная пользователем продолжительность явления
Natalie
3пользовательская продолжительность события
Victor Sidelnikov


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
custom duration event
пользовательская продолжительность события


Explanation:
...

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 127

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  hawkwind: ?? Custom так меняет смысл D. E. ?
1 day 40 mins

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
custom duration event
заданная пользователем продолжительность явления


Explanation:
В соответствии с остальным.

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 423
Grading comment
Спасибо!