KudoZ home » English to Russian » Petroleum Eng/Sci

The scheme lifting steel convection and chimney;

Russian translation: схема подъема металлоконструкций для газоходов и вытяжной трубы

06:36 Oct 24, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci / переработка нефти
English term or phrase: The scheme lifting steel convection and chimney;
Приводится список чертежей для установки печи П-1 установки ЭЛОУ-АВТ-6.
1. Load plan for the foundation and details of the base plate;
2. General view drawing of the longitudinal and the transverse section;
3. The general scheme of arrangement;
4. The scheme lifting steel convection and chimney;
5. Lining and anchor (sheet 1);
6. The lining and the anchor (sheet 2);
7. Coils radiation chamber - a scheme;
8. Predfabrikatsiya radiant coils chamber;
9. Predfabriktsiya coil chamber convection;
10. Assembly drawing of the burner.

Спасибо!
alex_locust13
Russian Federation
Russian translation:схема подъема металлоконструкций для газоходов и вытяжной трубы
Explanation:
я так понимаю
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3схема подъема металлоконструкций для газоходов и вытяжной трубы
Enote
1схема строповки конвектора с трубой
Roman Karabaev


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
the scheme lifting steel convection and chimney;
схема строповки конвектора с трубой


Explanation:
Ну это так, догадка.

Roman Karabaev
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 356

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the scheme lifting steel convection and chimney;
схема подъема металлоконструкций для газоходов и вытяжной трубы


Explanation:
я так понимаю

Enote
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 2539
Grading comment
Спасибо!