KudoZ home » English to Russian » Real Estate

constitution of real rights

Russian translation: состав прав на недвижимое имущество


19:06 Nov 4, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
English term or phrase: constitution of real rights
встречается в договоре об операциях с недвижимостью (в Португалии), несколько раз.
1) The object of this contract is to determine the cooperation between both parties in the joint pursuit of the objective of exerting their best efforts in order to obtain persons interested in the purchase or sale of properties or in the constitution of any real rights over the same, as well as their rental and sublease, developing to that effect joint promotional and information gathering actions about the intended business transactions and about the characteristics of the respective properties.
2) The First will maintain the Second informed about the properties procured by him for sale or for the constitution of any real rights over the same, as well as for rental and sublease, which, within the contract conditions agreed with the respective owners, may be promoted by the Second.
laviniya
Russian translation:состав прав на недвижимое имущество
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2008-11-04 19:22:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Во втором пункте - то же самое. Можно еще "структура прав", т.е. перечень элементов, которые эти права охватывают.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-11-04 20:20:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"ЛИЦА, ЗАИНТЕРЕСОВАННЫЕ В УСТАНОВЛЕНИИ ПРАВ НА НЕДВИЖИМОЕ ИМУЩЕСТВО"- При ближайшем прочтении вижу, что в вашем предложении, похоже, больше подойдет глагол, а не существительное.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2008-11-05 00:16:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за очки, хотя не стоило меня награждать за мою невнимательность. :-))) Последний вариант - это то, что вам нужно. Еще раз спасибо.
Selected response from:

Angela Greenfield
United States
Grading comment
спасибо:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1.., которые заинтересованы в приобретении или продаже недвижимости или см. ниже
sokolniki
4 +1состав прав на недвижимое имущество
Angela Greenfield
3установление реальных(фактических) прав
mk_lab


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
.., которые заинтересованы в приобретении или продаже недвижимости или см. ниже


Explanation:
учреждении каких-либо вещных прав на нее..

sokolniki
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Greenfield: верно. Я предложение внимательно не прочитала вначале, а потом дошло, что к чему.
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
установление реальных(фактических) прав


Explanation:
несколько специфичный ангийский, однако ;)

mk_lab
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: это португальский английский:)


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
состав прав на недвижимое имущество


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 16 mins (2008-11-04 19:22:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Во втором пункте - то же самое. Можно еще "структура прав", т.е. перечень элементов, которые эти права охватывают.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-11-04 20:20:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"ЛИЦА, ЗАИНТЕРЕСОВАННЫЕ В УСТАНОВЛЕНИИ ПРАВ НА НЕДВИЖИМОЕ ИМУЩЕСТВО"- При ближайшем прочтении вижу, что в вашем предложении, похоже, больше подойдет глагол, а не существительное.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2008-11-05 00:16:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за очки, хотя не стоило меня награждать за мою невнимательность. :-))) Последний вариант - это то, что вам нужно. Еще раз спасибо.

Angela Greenfield
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
спасибо:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pavel Tikunov: http://www.teachmefinance.com/Financial_Terms/real_rights.ht...
51 mins
  -> Thank you, Pavel!