KudoZ home » English to Russian » Real Estate

celebration of the respective promissory purchase

Russian translation: заключение соответствующего предварительного соглашении о приобретении


23:02 Nov 5, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate
English term or phrase: celebration of the respective promissory purchase
Пункт об обязанностях Второй Стороны в договоре об операциях с недвижимостью.
The Second undertakes to also communicate the completion of each sale, so that the First can contact the owner and immediately prepare the celebration of the respective promissory purchase and sale contracts or others which are necessary as the case may be.
laviniya
Russian translation:заключение соответствующего предварительного соглашении о приобретении
Explanation:
promissory - предварительный



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2008-11-05 23:34:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

соглашения
Selected response from:

Alex Khanin
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4заключение соответствующего предварительного соглашении о приобретенииAlex Khanin
4заключение соответствующих договоров об обязательствах по продаже и приобретению
i_r_i_s


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заключение соответствующих договоров об обязательствах по продаже и приобретению


Explanation:
незамедлительно подготовится к заключению...

i_r_i_s
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
заключение соответствующего предварительного соглашении о приобретении


Explanation:
promissory - предварительный



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 mins (2008-11-05 23:34:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

соглашения

Alex Khanin
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8