KudoZ home » English to Russian » Real Estate

listing party

Russian translation: регистрирующая сторона


02:07 Feb 24, 2012
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / Residential Property Description
English term or phrase: listing party
Название пункта в документе для продажи недвижимости. Другого контекста нет.
Anneta Vysotskaya
Russian translation:регистрирующая сторона
Explanation:
listing -- регистрация
Selected response from:

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4регистрирующая сторона
Yelena Pestereva
4представитель продающего или продавца
Alexander Teplitsky


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
представитель продающего или продавца


Explanation:
Другого термина не обнаружено (пока).

Alexander Teplitsky
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
регистрирующая сторона


Explanation:
listing -- регистрация

Yelena Pestereva
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Спасибо!