KudoZ home » English to Russian » Safety

Procedure for HSE Documents and Records Control

Russian translation: Процедура контроля документов и записей ОТ, ТБ и ООС


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Procedure for HSE Documents and Records Control
Russian translation:Процедура контроля документов и записей ОТ, ТБ и ООС
Entered by: Translmania

04:35 Nov 27, 2013
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Safety / presentation
English term or phrase: Procedure for HSE Documents and Records Control
название документа
Translmania
Процедура контроля документов и записей ОТ, ТБ и ООС
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Enote
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4процедура составления документов и проведения учета...
Gaskell
3 +1Процедура контроля документов и записей ОТ, ТБ и ООСEnote


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
procedure for hse documents and records control
Процедура контроля документов и записей ОТ, ТБ и ООС


Explanation:
...

Enote
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 195

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatiana Grehan: или "процедура управления документами и записями по ...."
20 hrs
  -> спасибо. да, может и управления

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedure for hse documents and records control
процедура составления документов и проведения учета...


Explanation:
в системе HSE (Health, Safety and Environment Management System) по охрану здоровья, бехопасности и окружающей среды

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 mins (2013-11-27 04:48:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Куча опечаток, sorry! По охране здоровья, безопасности...


    Reference: http://rngs.ru/rukovodstvo-kompanii/ohrana-zdorovya-bezopasn...
Gaskell
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 80