KudoZ home » English to Russian » Telecom(munications)

SME new products around Avaya IP Office and ...

Russian translation: новые продукты для предприятий малого и среднего бизнеса, связанные с Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM.


10:41 Dec 3, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: SME new products around Avaya IP Office and ...
Речь о новых продуктах компании Avaya (производитель телекоммуникационного оборудования)

SME new products around Avaya IP Office and Avaya BCM are also part of November announcements

Delivering a host of business collaboration and customer service enhancements that can improve ease-of-use and worker productivity for SME workers, and provides significant new efficiencies for businesses including a reduction in the software installation time by as much as 75%, from 2 hours to approximately 30 minutes.

Avaya IP Office - пролукт компании Avaya
Oleg Shirokov
Russian translation:новые продукты для предприятий малого и среднего бизнеса, связанные с Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM.
Explanation:
В ноябре также объявлены новые продукты для предприятий малого и среднего бизнеса, связанные с Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM...
Selected response from:

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Игорь, еще раз спасибо вам!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1новые продукты для предприятий малого и среднего бизнеса, связанные с Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM.
Igor Savenkov
3Новые программные продукты из линейки продуктов Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM
Anton Shcheglov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sme new products around avaya ip office and ...
новые продукты для предприятий малого и среднего бизнеса, связанные с Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM.


Explanation:
В ноябре также объявлены новые продукты для предприятий малого и среднего бизнеса, связанные с Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM...

Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 488
Grading comment
Игорь, еще раз спасибо вам!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Tern
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sme new products around avaya ip office and ...
Новые программные продукты из линейки продуктов Avaya IP Office и Avaya BCM


Explanation:
Как вариант.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2010-12-03 10:49:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Простите, "программные" -- лишнее.

Anton Shcheglov
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8