KudoZ home » English to Russian » Telecom(munications)

Platform Stack

Russian translation: стек платформы ХХХ


00:07 Apr 1, 2004
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / SMS
English term or phrase: Platform Stack
and other systems that use XXX Platform Stack
uFO
South Korea
Russian translation:стек платформы ХХХ
Explanation:
т.е. стек, который организуется и предоставляется платформой
Selected response from:

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
thank you
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2стек платформы ХХХ
Victor Sidelnikov
3 +1платформенный стекsuslik


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
platform stack
платформенный стек


Explanation:
Удачи

suslik
United States
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Onishko
5 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
platform stack
стек платформы ХХХ


Explanation:
т.е. стек, который организуется и предоставляется платформой

Victor Sidelnikov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 150
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Onishko
4 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
15 hrs