KudoZ home » English to Russian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

after partial factory assembly

Russian translation: после частичной заводской сборки


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:after partial factory assembly
Russian translation:после частичной заводской сборки
Entered by: Elena Armyaninova

09:22 Aug 2, 2010
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
English term or phrase: after partial factory assembly
Раздел в упаковочном листе
Elena Armyaninova
после частичной заводской сборки
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Igor Antipin
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3с неполной заводской сборкой
Igor Blinov
3 +2после частичной заводской сборки
Igor Antipin


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
с неполной заводской сборкой


Explanation:
-

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 133

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Enote
31 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Andrei Mazurin: Да, пожалуй.
54 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Nikita Nikolayev
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
после частичной заводской сборки


Explanation:
...

Igor Antipin
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 96

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalia Marchenko
3 mins
  -> Спасибо, Наталья!

agree  Michael Kislov
15 mins
  -> Спасибо, Michael!