KudoZ home » English to Russian » Wine / Oenology / Viticulture

Sugar-free extract

Russian translation: не содержащий сахара экстракт


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:sugar-free extract
Russian translation:не содержащий сахара экстракт
Entered by: Ol_Besh

00:10 Mar 11, 2007
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Wine / Oenology / Viticulture
English term or phrase: Sugar-free extract
Протокол испытаний вина.

Спасибо!
Galina Kovalenko
не содержащий сахара экстракт
Explanation:
Guess.
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4экстрактивные вещества за вычетом сахара
Anton Konashenok
3 +1не содержащий сахара экстракт
Ol_Besh
3экстракт без сахара
Roman Bardachev


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sugar-free extract
экстрактивные вещества за вычетом сахара


Explanation:
.

Anton Konashenok
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sugar-free extract
экстракт без сахара


Explanation:
Виноматериал из Венгрии - TOKAJ- [ Translate this page ]Экстракт без сахара g/l 25,3 § Кислотность g/l 7,2 ... Раздел ТНВЭД: ПРОЧИЕ ВИНА, С ФАКТИЧЕСКОЙ КОНЦЕНТРАЦИЕЙ СПИРТА НЕ БОЛЕЕ 13 ОБ. ...
www.megasklad.ru/lots/view/217403 - 13k - Cached - Similar pages


Roman Bardachev
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sugar-free extract
не содержащий сахара экстракт


Explanation:
Guess.

Ol_Besh
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
10 mins
  -> Спасибо!