KudoZ home » English to Serbian » Computers (general)

Service coverage programmes

Serbian translation: programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Service coverage programmes
Serbian translation:programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge
Entered by: Farisa

18:10 Feb 5, 2012
English to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general)
English term or phrase: Service coverage programmes
Service coverage programmes, Special trainings, pricing, dedicated helpdesk, exclusive financial incentives, customer satisfaction monitoring and other after sales services are designed for you...
Farisa
Bosnia and Herzegovina
programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge
Explanation:
koji obuhvataju ili sadrže
Selected response from:

Milena Nikolić
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge
Milena Nikolić
2programi pokrivenosti uslugom
Milica Maravić


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
service coverage programmes
programi koji obuhvataju sve usluge


Explanation:
koji obuhvataju ili sadrže

Milena Nikolić
Native speaker of: Serbian
PRO pts in category: 8

2 days4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
service coverage programmes
programi pokrivenosti uslugom


Explanation:
moguće rešenje

Milica Maravić
Serbia
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian