KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

Modular Program Administrative Clerk

Spanish translation: oficial administrativo de programa modular


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Modular Program Administrative Clerk
Spanish translation:oficial administrativo de programa modular
Entered by: Egmont

04:20 Oct 25, 2001
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Modular Program Administrative Clerk
A title
Frances O'Connor
oficial administrativo de programa modular
Explanation:
ver ref.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Empleado/secretario administrativo del programa modular.
Karina Fabrizzi
4oficial administrativo de programa modular
Egmont


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oficial administrativo de programa modular


Explanation:
ver ref.


    Reference: http://www.britannica.com
    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 8110

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Empleado/secretario administrativo del programa modular.


Explanation:
espero que te sirva

Karina Fabrizzi
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 175