KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

compilation report

Spanish translation: Informe resumen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:compilation report
Spanish translation:Informe resumen
Entered by: Eusebio Abasolo

12:47 Jan 24, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: compilation report
Balance contable
Emilio C. Lloveras
Argentina
Informe resumen
Explanation:
Quizas tu original sea muy sencillo o no demasiado riguroso.
Saludos
Selected response from:

Eusebio Abasolo
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4informe de recopilaciónxxxEDLING
3Informe resumen
Eusebio Abasolo


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
informe de recopilación


Explanation:
+

xxxEDLING
PRO pts in pair: 1510

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Informe resumen


Explanation:
Quizas tu original sea muy sencillo o no demasiado riguroso.
Saludos


Eusebio Abasolo
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 340