KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Bus/Financial

auto expense

Spanish translation: www.finteramericana.org/glosario/ espanol/glosario-se-i.html


15:00 Jan 24, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: auto expense
balance contable
Emilio C. Lloveras
Argentina
Spanish translation:www.finteramericana.org/glosario/ espanol/glosario-se-i.html
Explanation:
mira el glosario
Selected response from:

MIGUEL JIMENEZ
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3www.finteramericana.org/glosario/ espanol/glosario-se-i.html
MIGUEL JIMENEZ
5Gastos de auto
Michèle Gervais


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
www.finteramericana.org/glosario/ espanol/glosario-se-i.html


Explanation:
mira el glosario


MIGUEL JIMENEZ
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 320
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AlwaysMoving: ya era hora que alguien se lo dijese yo no queria decir nada pues no soy yo el que esta contestando
3 mins

agree  xxxEDLING
4 mins

neutral  María Eugenia Wachtendorff: Perdón... ¿y dónde dejamos las reglas de etiqueta de KudoZ? Además, yo misma no conozco el glosario que indicas.
22 mins
  -> ya, después de responder 6 o 7 y buscarlas yo,entiendo que lo mejor es darle la fuente que buscarselas yo... mejor para él no? Ese glosario fue el primero que pillé de mi lista

agree  Marianela Melleda
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gastos de auto


Explanation:
por lo menos en Centroamérica...

Michèle Gervais
El Salvador
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 60