KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Business/Commerce (general)

Three Year Consolidated

Spanish translation: balance consolidado trienal


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Three Year Consolidated
Spanish translation:balance consolidado trienal
Entered by: InGoodSpanish

21:38 Mar 21, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
English term or phrase: Three Year Consolidated
Three Year Consolidated balance
InGoodSpanish
balance consolidado trienal
Explanation:
good luck!
Selected response from:

María Salaberry
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6balance consolidado trienal
María Salaberry
5saldo consolidado de tres años / saldo de tres años consolidado
BristolTEc


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
three year consolidated
balance consolidado trienal


Explanation:
good luck!

María Salaberry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MikeGarcia
19 mins

agree  Marisol Sahagun
1 hr

agree  Kristina Kolic
1 hr

agree  Nivia Martínez
3 hrs

agree  Maria Rodriguez Astudillo: agree
11 hrs

agree  Swatchka
11 hrs

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
three year consolidated
saldo consolidado de tres años / saldo de tres años consolidado


Explanation:
Espero poder ayudarte con esto.

BristolTEc
Ecuador
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 5