Lead cloud analyst

Spanish translation: Jefe / Director de Analistas de Nube / Analista en Jefe de Nube

English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / Lead cloud analyst
English term or phrase: Lead cloud analyst
¿Cuál sería la traducción adecuada de este cargo? No tengo más contexto lamentablemente...
azulbenito
Argentina
Spanish translation:Jefe / Director de Analistas de Nube / Analista en Jefe de Nube
Explanation:
Suerte.
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Jefe / Director de Analistas de Nube / Analista en Jefe de Nube
Rafael Molina Pulgar
3analista de sistema en la nube
Paulo Gasques


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
lead cloud analyst
analista de sistema en la nube


Explanation:
Sugerencia

Ya que se refiere a almacenamiento de dados en la red de internet

Paulo Gasques
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
lead cloud analyst
Jefe / Director de Analistas de Nube / Analista en Jefe de Nube


Explanation:
Suerte.

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 104

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  David Balayla: Analista Jefe de nube
5 hrs
  -> Gracias por tu indicación, David.