output values

Spanish translation: los valores resultantes los determina ...

English term or phrase:output values
Spanish translation:los valores resultantes los determina ...
Entered by: Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)

17:45 Nov 27, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / 3rd grade math
English term or phrase: output values
The output values are determined by the function.
Maria Lloreda
los valores resultantes los determina ...
Explanation:
Suerte
Selected response from:

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3los valores resultantes los determina ...
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
4 +2valores de salida
tecuatlmmv


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
los valores resultantes los determina ...


Explanation:
Suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 475

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dialecta
1 min
  -> Gracias Mariflor

agree  Carmen Hernaiz
5 mins
  -> Gracias Carmen

agree  DDM
59 mins
  -> Gracias Daniel

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
valores de salida


Explanation:
valores de salida

tecuatlmmv
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agustina de Sagastizabal: SI, SI LUEGO PONES VALORES DE ENTRADA
2 hrs

agree  DianaMoore
2 hrs