KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Education / Pedagogy

Successful career opportunities

Spanish translation: oportunidades de éxito profesional


13:08 Aug 27, 2010
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Education / Pedagogy
English term or phrase: Successful career opportunities
Successful career opportunities
Oportunidades profesionales de éxito
sagitario14
Peru
Spanish translation:oportunidades de éxito profesional
Explanation:
Mi sugerencia. Saludos.

http://www.google.com.ar/search?hl=es&rlz=1T4SKPB_enAR353AR3...
Selected response from:

Cecilia Rey
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1oportunidades de éxito profesional
Cecilia Rey
4oportunidades profesionales productivas
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4grandes oportunidades profesionales
Cristina Fernández


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
successful career opportunities
grandes oportunidades profesionales


Explanation:
; )

Cristina Fernández
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
successful career opportunities
oportunidades profesionales productivas


Explanation:
Una posibilidad

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 391

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
successful career opportunities
oportunidades de éxito profesional


Explanation:
Mi sugerencia. Saludos.

http://www.google.com.ar/search?hl=es&rlz=1T4SKPB_enAR353AR3...


Cecilia Rey
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 160

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beatriz Ramírez de Haro
15 mins
  -> Muchas gracias, Bea. Saludos. - Cecilia