KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Analyzer signal validation

Spanish translation: validación de la señal del analizador


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:analyzer signal validation
Spanish translation:validación de la señal del analizador
Entered by: Ruben Berrozpe

19:25 Jun 26, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: Analyzer signal validation
No context.
jorge_trad
validación de la señal del analizador
Explanation:
También podría ser un explorador, según el contexto.

Rb
Selected response from:

Ruben Berrozpe
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4validación de la señal del analizadorRuben Berrozpe
3analizador de las señales de validación
Michael Powers (PhD)


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
analyzer signal validation
analizador de las señales de validación


Explanation:
sin contexto no pienso en otra alternativa

Mike :)

Michael Powers (PhD)
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 136

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  xxxA-Z Trans: the opposite
3 mins

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
analyzer signal validation
validación de la señal del analizador


Explanation:
También podría ser un explorador, según el contexto.

Rb

Ruben Berrozpe
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Raúl Waldman
7 mins
  -> Gracias Raúl, un abrazo

agree  Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias, Patricia

agree  NoraBellettieri
2 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias Nora. Saludos

agree  Juan R. Migoya
23 hrs
  -> Gracias Juan. Saludos